ELECTION DAY IS TUESDAY, MARCH 5TH

POLLS OPEN 7am UNTIL 7pm 

SAMPLE BALLOTS ARE AVAILABLE HERE

Marsha Blackburn - U. S. Senator

Term: 2018-2024
Phone: 202-224-3344

Bill Hagerty - U.S. Senate

Term: 2020-2026
Phone: 615-736-5129

John Rose - U.S. Congress - 6th District

Term: 2022-2024
Phone: 615-206-8204

Andy Ogles - U.S. Congress - 5th District

Term: 2022-2024
Phone: Phone: (202) 225-4311

Bill Lee - Governor

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2001

Mark Pody - Tennessee State Senate- 17th District

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2421

Clark Boyd - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 46

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-741-7086

Susan Lynn - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 57

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-741-7462

Michael Hale - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 40

Term: 2022-2024
Phone: (615) 741-2192

Robert Fields - County Commission District 1

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-519-1819

Rick Brown - County Commission District 2

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: (615) 506-4828

Bobby Franklin - County Commission Distritct 3

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-301-1787

Chad Barnard - County Commission District 4

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-547-4425

Jerry McFarland - County Commission District 5

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-547-4041

Beth Bowman - County Commission District 6

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-476-8192

Terry Scruggs - County Commission District 7

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-237-0565

Kevin Costley - County Commission District 8

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-496-7419

Blake Hall - County Commission District 9

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-403-3148

Tyler Chandler - County Commission District 10

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-405-0279

John Gentry - County Commission District 11

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-689-3890

Haskell Evans - County Commission District 12

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-308-5861

Jeremy Hobbs - County Commission District 13

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-708-3435

Tommy Jones - County Commission District 14

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-449-6282

Chris Dowell - County Commission District 15

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-892-2172

Diane Weathers - County Commission District 16

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-754-0998

Rusty Keith - County Commission District 17

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-806-0061

Lauren Breeze - County Commission District 18

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-541-2119

William Glover - County Commssion District 19

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-416-3344

Glenn Denton - County Commission District 20

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-202-1134

Mike Kurtz - County Commission District 21

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-218-8014

Wendell Marlowe - County Commission District 22

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-758-5152

Jeremy Reich - County Commission District 23

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-456-5714

Danny R. Clark - County Commission District 24

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-970-1941

Justin Smith - County Commission District 25

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-517-0794

Randall Hutto - Wilson County Mayor

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-444-1383

Stephen Goodall - Assessor of Property

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-8661

Jim Major - Wilson County Trustee

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-444-0894

Barry Tatum - General Sessions Judge- Division I

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2114

Jimmy Lea - General Sessions Judge- Division II

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2042

Ensley Hagan - General Sessions Judge- Division III

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2042

Robert Bryan - Sheriff

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-444-1412

Debbie Moss - Circuit Court Clerk

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-444-2045

Jim Goodall - County Clerk

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-444-0314

Jackie Murphy - Register Of Deeds

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-443-2611

Jacob Austin - Constable - Zone 1

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-635-5620

Jeff Joines - Constable- Zone 2

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-337-9643

Frank Guzman - Constable -Zone 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-419-2066

Jenny Lenning-Faulk - Constable- Zone4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-642-9545

Ronnie Greer - Constable - Zone 5

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1595

Carrie Hartzog Pfeiffer - Wilson County School Board-Zone 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-406-5567

Beth Meyers - Wilson County School Board- Zone 2

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 225-963-1711

Melissa Lynn - Wilson County School Board- Zone 3

Term: 2022-2024

Joseph Padilla - Wilson County School Board-Zone 4

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-210-5764

Larry Tomlinson - Wilson County School Board- Zone 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-566-6593

Kimberly McGee - Wilson County School Board- Zone 6

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-478-7828

Jamie Farough - Wilson County School Board- Zone 7

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-420-8340

Clara Byrd - Circuit Court Judge -Division I

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-449-7170

Michael Collins - Circuit Court Judge- Division II

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2042

CK Smith - Chancellor

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2835

Brody Kane - Criminal Court Judge

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-444-2042

Jason Lawson - District Attorney

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-443-2863

Shelley Gardner - Public Defender

Term: 2022-2030
Phone: 615-443-2771

Rick Bell - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-443-2839

Joey Carmack - Alderman Ward 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-969-6419

Fred Burton - Alderman Ward 2

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-449-3402

Camille Burdine - Alderman Ward 3

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-588-7250

Chris Crowell - Alderman Ward 4

Term: 2022-2026

Robert "Tick" Bryan - Alderman Ward 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-476-8605

Phil Morehead - Alderman Ward 6

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-964-4124

James Maness - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-357-7440

Ray Justice - City Commissioner District 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-975-0292

Bill Trivett - City Commissioner District 2

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-504-3841

Scott Hefner - City Commissioner District 3

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-308-1502

Jennifer Milele - City Commissioner District 4

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-393-4356

Steve Jones - School Board Member

Term: 2018-2024
Phone: 615-444-4001

Joel Thacker - School Board Member

Term: 2020-2026
Phone: 615-453-0811

Mark Tomlinson - School Board Member

Term: 2016-2022
Phone: 615-444-5098

Mike Jennings - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-0585

Laura Lea Cromer - Commissioner

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-351-2619

Larry Byrd - Commissioner

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-289-0157

Caleb Barrett - Commissioner

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-613-1816

Howell Roberts - Commissioner

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-237-3831

Kyle Stacey - Commissioner

Term: 2022-2026
Phone: 615-569-2449

Steve Casey - Commissioner

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 404-931-4096
 

Hit enter to search or ESC to close